47398-2020 - PlaneringSverige-Uppsala: Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Förhandsmeddelande
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFI — Automated Storage System for Hospital Pharmacies
Referensnummer: 20/9
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Request for information/Hearing, Uppsala University Hospital Project Safe and Efficient Pharmaceutical Supply Chain (SELK) Automated storage system for hospital pharmacies are not very common in Sweden, therefore, the knowledge is limited. The main purpose of this request for information is to get a good market overview of the different hardware solutions and how these are connected and integrated to the different systems in the hospital.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen