2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Property Maintenance, The Swedish Embassy, Residence and Institute, Rome, Italy
Beskrivning: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at: - The Swedish and Danish Embassy located at Piazza Rio de Janeiro, 3 - The Ambassador’s Residence located at Via di Villa Patrizi 5 - The Swedish Institute located at Via Omero, Valle Giulia
Intern identifierare: 1405/23
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 75123000 Fastighetsförvaltning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000