477337-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Sundbyberg: Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Subscription research and analysis service for the power and energy sector
Referensnummer: 2021/3421
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement consists of an assignment for a subscription service providing access to already existing, as well as regularly produced and published, research, analysis and data based on monitoring and analysis of the transition of the power and energy sectors.
Note that this stage is a pre-qualification, not an invitation to tender.
A more detailed description of the prerequisites for tendering will be presented in the procurement documents at the second stage, the tendering phase.
Applications shall be submitted in accordance with this invitation for applications.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik, 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen