479678-2019 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Investment banking och tillhörande tjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Investment Banking Services
Referensnummer: RG 2019/143
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
66120000 Investment banking och tillhörande tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Debt Office is the Swedish government agency responsible for resolution measures, etc. under law (resolution authority).
The purpose of this procurement is to secure the Debt Office’s needs for investment banking services with a focus on financial firms in connection with the Debt Office’s activities as support authority and resolution authority and related issues.