482322-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Projektledning, förutom bygg – och anläggningsarbeten
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Contract, Project manager regarding exhibition production, minor improvement works, refurbishments etc, and Caretaker services, Nordic Pavilion, Biennale of Venice, Italy
Referensnummer: 1486/21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79421000 Projektledning, förutom bygg – och anläggningsarbeten
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
A contract for a Project manager regarding exhibition productions, minor improvement works, refurbishments etc and Caretaker services for the Nordic Pavilion, Biennale of Venice, Italy. The assignments is estimated to approximately 20 % of a full-time position each. Contract period; July 1 st 2022 – July 1st 2024, Optional: July 2nd 2025 – July 2nd 2026, July 3 rd 2027 – July 3rd 2028.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79956000 Anordnande av mässor och utställningar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
A contract for a Project manager regarding exhibition productions, minor improvement works, refurbishments etc and Caretaker services for the Nordic Pavilion, Biennale of Venice, Italy. The assignments is estimated to approximately 20 % of a full-time position each. Contract period; July 1 st 2022 – July 1st 2024, Optional: July 2nd 2024 – July 2nd 2026, July 3 rd 2027 – July 3rd 2028.