482438-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Transformatorer
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Reactors 40-100MVAr
Referensnummer: UH-2023-69
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31170000 Transformatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement regarding 2 Variable Shunt Reactors 145 kV 40-100 Mvar. 1 unit for Lindbacka and 1 unit for Repbäcken.
Desired delivery date for the reactors is Q2 2026.