2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Consultancy services related to demonstration plant for aerobic granular sludge
Beskrivning: The tenderer shall provide, and cover Gryaab’s entire needs for consultancy services and products related to the planning, designing, process control operating system for AGS, commissioning and start-up, construction, technical and operation optimisation of the AGS Demo, including providing all licences and royalties required for the AGS Demo to be operational.
Intern identifierare: 25/12
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42912330 Vattenreningsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000