The Swedish Council for Higher Education invites tenderers to submit a tender to the procurement- Educational services for jobseekers at the EU institutions with registration number-2.3.1-00232-2021, according to the instructions below and attached documents.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen