488042-2023 - ResultatSverige-Linköping: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Electron-beam lithography
Referensnummer: ITN-2023-00072
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The objective is to purchase an electron beam lithography (EBL) system. The EBL system should be capable of pattern resists at the nanoscale for fabrication of desired nanostructured surfaces of various materials and on various types and sizes of substrates.
Scope and objective
A more detailed description of the procurement object and the requirements is presented in chapter 2, Specification of requirements.
A contract, consisting of the purchase contract and a service contract, (the Contract) will be signed with one (1) supplier.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The EBL system together with necessary licenses to software (and any exercised option) will hereinafter be called the System.
Tenderers must submit a tender including all aspects of specified requirements.