2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information (RFI): VR technology in the Swedish Prison and Probation Service’s relapse prevention treatment programs
Beskrivning: The Swedish Prison and Probation Service, referred below as SPPS, hereby invites you to participate in this Request For Information (RFI) regarding SPPS´s needs of Virtual Reality (VR) technology in relapse prevention treatment programs.
Intern identifierare: 2024-13927
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning