490651-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework agreement on company and market Analysis.
Referensnummer: 17FMV7551
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79413000 Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Försvarets materielverk (FMV) — Swedish Defence Material Administration — analyses, on behalf of the Swedish Ministry of Defence, companies operating in the defence and security markets. An important basis for these analyses are specialised analyses and reports, purchased from various external suppliers.
Scope:
— Swedish and International companies operating in the defence and security markets,
— in-depth analyses.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Company analysis
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79413000 Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring, 79412000 Finansiella konsulttjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Market analysis
Del nr: 2