491380-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Borås: Mätutrustning
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Heat Release Measurement Systems (HRR)
Referensnummer: 22/17
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38300000 Mätutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
RISE is procuring three heat release measurement systems for a new testing facility in Borås, Sweden (SEEL). The Agreement includes installation, commissioning, testing and inspection, labelling, documentation, user and maintenance training, and provision of critical spare parts.