491381-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Safety and hygiene equipment, utensils and accessories
Referensnummer: SU FV-3268-21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement concerns the delivery of laboratory ware to Stockholm University.
The procurement consists of the following Tender areas (TA):
1. Multiuse laboratory ware: Intended for reuse multiple times
2. Single use laboratory plasticware: Intended for single use
3. Safety and hygiene equipment
4. Laboratory Utensils and consumables
5. Waste disposal