See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Large scale reaction calorimeter
Beskrivning: RISE is investing in a large-scale high pressure reaction calorimeter mainly intended for process safety studies. The instrument is intended to support projects in the pilot plant testbed in Örnsköldsvik, Sweden, where it most likely will be placed.
Föregående meddelande: 012075-2023
Intern identifierare: 23/87
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Calorimeter
Beskrivning: RISE is procuring a calorimeter.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Calorimeter 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Mallar