II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet, 79600000 Rekryteringstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Luleå University of Technology is an important part of the international research and education community. Competence supply is always a major challenge. The capacity for international recruitment is therefore of importance to the University's continued success. Luleå University of Technology now wishes to procure search and academic recruitment from a company experienced in international recruitment within academia.