Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of SIEM
Referensnummer: UH-2020-63
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Ellevio AB with corporate identity number 556037-7326 invites applicants, hereinafter called applicants, to apply for participation in this procurement procedure concerning SIEM according to this invitation to apply, hereinafter called Invitation.
The aim is to procure a SIEM-solution with HW/SW/license and support, implementation project and optionally complementary consult services.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen