498323-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Arlanda: Detaljhandelstjänster
Koncessionsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/23/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Toys and childrens wear Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00460
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
55900000 Detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Service Concession. Concession of Toys and Childrens wear at Stockholm Arlanda Airport.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 118 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen