2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Super resolution microscope
Beskrivning: The Lundberg laboratory for kidney research at the institute of Neuroscience and Physiology at the University of Gothenburg is currently looking to expand their microscopy platform with a super resolution microscope that uses structured illumination to enable studies of live cells in high resolution.
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 052
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000