2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Multi-component trace gas analyzer
Beskrivning: To enable characterization of key compounds in the air and to conduct flux measurements at the Natrium Atmospheric and Climate Measurements site requires a multi-component trace gas analyzer with capacity to measure ambient levels of multiple air pollutants and greenhouse gases with high frequency (10 Hz).
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 050
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000