Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
För elektronisk kommunikation behövs verktyg och anordningar som inte är allmänt tillgängliga. Obegränsad, fullständig och direkt tillgång till dessa verktyg och anordningar kan kostnadsfritt erhållas via: https://www.kommersannons.se/elite/Account/CreateAccount.aspx
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Filter inlet for Gases and Aerosols Chemical Ionization Mass Spectrometer
Referensnummer: SU-484-0041-21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38433100 Masspektrometer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement concerns a Filter inlet for Gases and Aerosols Chemical Ionization Mass Spectrometer. The instrument will be an important component of the new Center for Coastal Ecosystems and Climate Research (CoastClim) and enables a detailed real-time analysis of atmospheric gases and particles to gain more integrated knowledge of how different processes in the Baltic Sea's marine and coastal environments interact with atmospheric processes. and influences both the sea and the climate.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 4 500 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38433100 Masspektrometer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen