See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: ADPS 23/135 User Equipment (Area 4) Accessories
Beskrivning: The purpose of this call-off is to purchase accessorys for the user equipment (UE) selected for the SWEN pilot, specifically Remote Speaker Microphones (wired and wireless), headsets (wired and wireless), and chargers.
Föregående meddelande: 691972-2023
Intern identifierare: 25/280
Typ av förfarande: Annat förfarande i ett steg
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: DIS-avrop
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32344210 Radioutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Type B
Intern identifierare: 1830589-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Type A
Intern identifierare: 1830588-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Type C
Intern identifierare: 1830592-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: General
Intern identifierare: 1793296-3