See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Liquid Chromatographs and Mass Spectrometers
Beskrivning: The procurement covers: two (2) High resolution Mass spectrometers (HMRS) and one (1) Tandem Mass Spectrometer (MS/MS) three (3) Ultra High Performance Liquid Chromatography Systems (UHPLC) Please refer to the RFT for further information.
Föregående meddelande: 012932-2022
Intern identifierare: C 2022-1739
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: Please refer to section 4. TENDERER'S SUITABILITY in the RFT.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: European Single Procurement Document
Beskrivning: Please refer to section 7. European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) in the RFT