See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Lithography-based Metal Manufacturing (LMM) System
Beskrivning: This procurement covers one (1) Lithography-based Metal Manufacturing (LMM) System (System), as specified in section 5. Specification of requirements. The Tenderer shall also offer optional equipment and services stated in section "Options" in the specification of requirements. Chalmers shall have the right, but not the obligation, to order any of these options. The total fixed price for the requested System and for option 5 - cleaning station, shall not exceed Chalmers budget on 3 000 000 SEK.
Intern identifierare: C 2024-0376
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: Please refer to the published procurement document.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: Please refer to section 4. in the RFT.