See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Optical Profiler
Beskrivning: One (1) Optical Profiler as specified in the RFT. Additional objectives are requested as options - for more information, please refer to section 5 - Specification of requirements.
Föregående meddelande: 220565-2022
Intern identifierare: C 2022-0461
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: One (1) Optical Profiler, as specified in the RFT. Additional objectives are requested as options - for more information, please refer to section 5 - Specification of requirements.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: Please refer to section 4. TENDERER'S SUITABILITY in the RFT.