Skånetrafiken will install ticket vending machines mainly at train stations but also at a number of major bus stops. The new ticket vending machine needs to provide a better user experience than the current ticket vending machines. With this request for information we kindly ask for your feedback on our business set up in general as well as on our specific questions.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 30123100 Maskiner för biljettkontroll
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen