511438-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Gjutmaskiner – Center for Sustainable Casting
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelCenter for Sustainable Casting
BeskrivningRISE is conducting a procurement of supply, installation, and integration of equipment for melting and casting for its high pressure die casting research and development center in Jönköping, Sweden. The procurement is done as a competitive dialogue in multiple steps, starting with an open advertisement followed by qualification of suitable suppliers that will be invited to participate in the procurement.
Intern identifierare24/83
Typ av förfarandeKonkurrenspräglad dialog
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 43720000 Gjutmaskiner
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 43721000 Delar till gjutmaskiner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000
TitelHigh Pressure Die Casting