See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Single cell fuel cell test station systems for fuel cell and hydrogen laboratory
Beskrivning: Chalmers aim at creating a laboratory for fuel cell and hydrogen technology in close cooperation between research and small and medium size companies. The laboratory will also be used in Chalmers education of engineering and doctoral students and for training purposes of our alumni through our life long learning program, thus providing high visibility and user exposure to professionals both in academia and industry.
Föregående meddelande: 360839-2022
Intern identifierare: C 2022-1129
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38300000 Mätutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Upphandlingsdokument