512266-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Belysningsarmatur och elektriska lampor
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Sealed Beam and Halogen Light Bulbs for Light Houses
Referensnummer: 20-04203
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31500000 Belysningsarmatur och elektriska lampor
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Maritime Administration has approximately 1 200 lighthouses in operation along the Swedish coast and larger lakes. A fair amount of these lighthouses are equipped with traditional light sources. The light sources are in constant operation and therefor have a regular need of replacement. The Swedish Maritime Administration (hereafter SMA) hereby grants you the opportunity to submit a tender regarding sealed beam and halogen light bulbs for lighthouses.
Aim of the tender:
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31510000 Elektriska glödlampor, 34994000 Lampor för sjömärken
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen