Typ av upphandlande myndighet Regional eller lokal myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Oxygen Enriched Water
Referensnummer: 19-244
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 24111500 Gaser för medicinskt bruk
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
O-18 enriched water to produce [18F]fluoride at Karolinska University Hospital. This procurement is for covering the material supply relate to the current marketing authorization for Fludeoxyglucose(FDG) Solution for injection.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej