514758-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Eskilstuna: Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Frame agreement regarding market analysis and market design
Referensnummer: 2021-4229
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Energy Agency is financing research and development as well as facilitating business development regarding energy and climate goals. This procurement is aimed at finding a partner through a frame agreement to support the SEA within different strategic topics in regard to market analysis and market design.
The first assignment is within bringing knowledge to our strategic area of mobility, the transformation from owning vehicles to using mobility services on demand.