See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Dilution Refrigerators Quantum
Beskrivning: This procurement covers the purchase of 5 cryostats and associated auxiliaries. The cryostats and the auxiliaries are referred to as DRs throughout the tender. In particular, QTL wishes to procure: 2 DRs, equipped to host a large quantum processor, referred to as DR 100qubits 2 DRs, referred to as DR standard 1 DR, referred to as DR low height
Föregående meddelande: 691697-2022
Intern identifierare: C 2022-1730
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: Dilution refrigerator Quantum
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: European Single Procurement Document