2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Spectral Flow Cytometer
Beskrivning: Research groups at Krefting Research Centre, Department of Internal Medicine and Clinical Nutrition, Inst of Medicine at the University of Gothenburg is announcing the procurement of a high-end Spectral Analysis Flow Cytometer. Research groups currently connected to our lab, work in the field of immunology, inflammation, and vesicles. The new instrument needs to be of the latest generation and need to provide advanced cutting-edge features to assess single-cell and nanoparticle landscapes.
Intern identifierare: EUI 25 011
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000