FMV hereby invites to submit tenders in the new procurement “Framework agreement regarding sleeping mats (liggunderlag)". Please see the contract documents with appendencies for more information about the process and which requirements a possible contractor need to fulfill.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 37414100 Liggunderlag, 39522510 Luftmadrasser, 39522530 Tält, 39522540 Sovsäckar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
FMV hereby invites to submit tenders in the new procurement “Framework agreement regarding sleeping mats (liggunderlag)". Please see the contract documents with appendencies for more information about the process and which requirements a possible Contractor need to fulfill.