2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: High-Resolution Marine Multichannel Seismic Acquisition System
Beskrivning: Procurement of a high-resolution marine multi-channel seismic acquisition system. Procurement made as an open procedure (SU-464-0015-25) but exceeded budget. Re-done as a negotiated procedure with prior announcement. Directed invitation to supplier.
Intern identifierare: SU-464-0020-25
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71352130 Seismisk datainsamling
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38293000 Seismisk utrustning, 71352100 Seismiska tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Procurement of a high-resolution marine multichannel seismic acquisition system.
Intern identifierare: High-Resolution Marine Multichannel Seismic Acquisition System