519299-2023 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Printing of a publication on environment and sustainability
Referensnummer: 22/2
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79800000 Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Stockholm Environment Institute (SEI) plan to print a short publication on environment and sustainability produced in collaboration between the Vatican and SEI.
The objective of this procurement is to find a printing supplier that can print the publication, has the technical infrastructure for large-edition printing and work in synergy with the Graphic Designer at SEI during the process.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79820000 Trycktjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen