Ellevio AB will order 1 power transformer to substation Sälen, Sweden. The transformer will be connected to the 130 kV network on the HV side and 50 kV on the LV side. Size is 150 MVA. Delivery on site in Q3 2020.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 31170000 Transformatorer, 65300000 Eldistribution och tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen