520901-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Göteborg: Djurfoder
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Laboratory rodent diet
Referensnummer: EUI 22 057
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
15700000 Djurfoder
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Laboratory for Experimental Biomedicine (EBM) at the University of Gothenburg is looking to procure various diets for their laboratory rodents.