2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Aircraft Boarding Ramp
Beskrivning: Swedavia AB procures a framework agreement covering GSE (Ground Support Equipment) Aircraft Boarding Ramps, for handling of aircrafts on remote stand. The equipment shall be designed to facilitate handling of aircraft’s main doors, suitable for handling PRM of passangers boarding/deboarding on aircrafts. The equipment shall be constructed for handling on most common narrow body aircrafts operating Swedavia airports, such as CRJ 900, ATR42/72, BAE146, Bombardier Q200/300/400, Embraer 145, Fokker 50, Saab 340 etc.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34960000 Flygplatsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:111798:Lot:1