II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 75110000 Allmänna offentliga tjänster, 79418000 Konsulttjänster för upphandling, 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning, 80340000 Speciella undervisningstjänster, 80400000 Vuxen- och annan undervisning, 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Ukraine Local Empowerment, Accountability and Development programme (U-LEAD) is a programme financed by the European Union and its member states Sweden, Germany, Denmark, Poland and Estonia. Sida has agreed with the EU delegation in Ukraine to implement a programme for establishment of up to 600 administrative service centres across Ukraine, with the objective to improve delivery of national, regional and local administrative services for the benefit of the citizens. The programme has been divided into an inception phase and a roll-out phase. This procurement is to find suitable implementers of the programme for the roll-out phase.