526925-2023 - ResultatSverige-Borås: Vakuumpumpar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Delivery and/or Refurbishment of Vacuum Pumps and Related Equipment
Referensnummer: 22/115
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42122450 Vakuumpumpar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
RISE is procuring delivery of vacuum pumps and related equipment to its drug production facilities in Södertälje. As an alternative, suppliers may be allowed to refurbish the existing pumps. The contract shall include service and maintenance.
The procurement is done as a competitive dialogue as RISE wishes to discuss reasonable and applicable requirements and solutions with qualified suppliers.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
50511000 Reparation och underhåll av pumpar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen