528762-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm-Arlanda: Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Café Arrival Hall- Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00598
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
café in arrival hall in terminal 5- ARN.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 117 500 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Coffee shop in Arrival Hall Terminal 5, at Stockholm Arlanda Airport.