2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Facultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Excess share
Beskrivning: Reinsurance of the city of Gothenburg's PDBI risks (other than housing and energy) Excess layer 500 MSEK. Shares to be procured.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Reinsurance of the city of Gothenburg's PDBI risks. Staden Group, other than housing and energy. Excess layer 500 MSEK. Shares to be procured.
Intern identifierare: Facultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Excess share