2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon Reinsurance of Energy Programme PDBI for the uw year 2026 - Primery layer
Beskrivning: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon, Reinsurance of Energy Programme for Göteborg Energi AB and Renova AB - PDBI for the uw year 2026. Only primary layer is to be procured. The Procurement will cover 100% of the programme.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon Reinsurance of Energy Programme PDBI for the uw year 2026 - Primery layer