Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Project Management Service Team for the Ground Reinforcement and Office Refurbishment of the Embassy of Sweden, Helsinki, Finland
Referensnummer: 2472/20
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 71310000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och byggnadstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The management of construction and installation works is part of the client organisation and will be NPBS's representative in Helsinki.
The main task of the management team is to lead the execution of the project that has been investigated, scheduled and designed during previous stages. For further information please read the procurement documents.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
Huvudsaklig plats för byggnation/anläggning eller utförande:
Helsinki.
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen