Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement Regarding Motorcycle Helmets
Referensnummer: 417120-AI946821
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 34410000 Motorcyklar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Defence Materiel Administration hereby invites the submission of tenders for the FMV's procurement of a new Framework Agreement for motorcycle helmets. The contract documents include all prerequisites and requirements applicable to the procurement.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 34410000 Motorcyklar, 18444100 Säkerhetshuvudbonader, 18444110 Hjälmar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen