2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Flow Cytometry Cellsorter
Beskrivning: Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for Flow Cytometry Cellsorter to be placed at the department of chemistry, division of biochemistry and structural biology at Lund. This procurement document includes all of the information, requirements, terms and conditions required to submit a tender.
Intern identifierare: V 2025/3331
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: Flow Cytometry Cellsorter