532614-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Programvara för finansiell analys
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Public Procurement for ALM System and Services
Referensnummer: RG 2018/546 ENG
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Debt Office requires an ALM system that can be used to calculate the Risk Margin with respect to the uncertainties in the value of the Fund’s assets, in the present value of the future nuclear waste fees and in the liabilities of the Programme for nuclear decommissioning and waste management further the system shall manage analyses that can be used as a basis for the Fund’s strategic asset allocation decisions.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48442000 Programvara för finansiella system, 72212411 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för investeringshantering
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen