See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: 6 Power Transformers 500MVA and 750MVA
Beskrivning: Ellevio plans to connect a number of 500 and 750 MVA units (3 of each) to the national transmission grid on HV side (400 kV) and to the regional grid on the LV side (140 kV) starting from end of 2026 and up into 2029. The 4 different sites are located in the mid part of Sweden.
Föregående meddelande: 2724-2023
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:86596:Lot:1