See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework Contract for Digital Communication Services and Social Media
Beskrivning: The Contractor, in close coordination with the European Commission and other contracting authorities, will perform all services needed to design, set up, create, improve and maintain the contracting authorities’ web presence and other digital communication channels.
Intern identifierare: EC-COMM/2024/OP/0537
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79341100 Reklamrådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd