538283-2019 - ÄndringSverige-Karlstad: Läkemedel
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Distribution of Pharmaceuticals and Medical Consumables to Civilian Missions
Referensnummer: 19/96
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33600000 Läkemedel
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to sign a contract with a supplier who can distribute pharmaceuticals and medical consumables to an authorized representative in civilian CSDP mission areas.